GB 100

GB 100

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 Total Nett
1st     LASER RADIAL 172424   Andrea Stenhouse   1147 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd     LASER RADIAL 1166   Mark Watson   1147 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
3rd     LASER RADIAL 204714   Darren Taylor   1147 5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
4th     LASER RADIAL 142204   Dave Makink   1147 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th     LASER RADIAL 152539   Anna Brown   1147 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
6th     LASER RADIAL 204204   Nick Veitch   1147 8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
7th     LASER RADIAL 185291   Sam Browne   1147 9.0 7.0 16.0 16.0
8th     LASER RADIAL 186706   Alec Stenhouse   1147 7.0 9.0 16.0 16.0
9th     LASER RADIAL 88576   AJ Pilgrim   1147 11.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
10th     LASER RAINBOW   Peter Sweetman   1100 4.0 17.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
11th     LASER RADIAL 143568   Terry Levy   1147 12.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
12th     LASER RADIAL 107065   Dave Googe   1147 14.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
13th     RS FEVA XL 4071   Tim Browne Jacob Browne 1244 13.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
14th     LASER RADIAL 182551   Jane Starkey   1147 10.0 17.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
15th     LASER RADIAL 174121   Tom Archard   1147 15.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
16th     LASER RADIAL 195866   Laurence Dennis   1147 16.0 14.0 30.0 30.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1     LASER RADIAL 172424   Andrea Stenhouse   1147 0.34.27 0.30.02 1.0
2     LASER RADIAL 1166   Mark Watson   1147 0.35.38 0.31.04 2.0
3     LASER RADIAL 142204   Dave Makink   1147 0.35.40 0.31.06 3.0
4     LASER RAINBOW   Peter Sweetman   1100 0.34.19 0.31.12 4.0
5     LASER RADIAL 204714   Darren Taylor   1147 0.36.08 0.31.30 5.0
6     LASER RADIAL 152539   Anna Brown   1147 0.36.15 0.31.36 6.0
7     LASER RADIAL 186706   Alec Stenhouse   1147 0.36.44 0.32.02 7.0
8     LASER RADIAL 204204   Nick Veitch   1147 0.37.45 0.32.55 8.0
9     LASER RADIAL 185291   Sam Browne   1147 0.37.54 0.33.03 9.0
10     LASER RADIAL 182551   Jane Starkey   1147 0.38.32 0.33.36 10.0
11     LASER RADIAL 88576   AJ Pilgrim   1147 0.38.49 0.33.51 11.0
12     LASER RADIAL 143568   Terry Levy   1147 0.39.00 0.34.00 12.0
13     RS FEVA XL 4071   Tim Browne Jacob Browne 1244 0.42.51 0.34.27 13.0
14     LASER RADIAL 107065   Dave Googe   1147 0.40.24 0.35.13 14.0
15     LASER RADIAL 174121   Tom Archard   1147 0.42.52 0.37.22 15.0
16     LASER RADIAL 195866   Laurence Dennis   1147 0.42.54 0.37.24 16.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1     LASER RADIAL 172424   Andrea Stenhouse   1147 0.47.04 0.41.02 1.0
2     LASER RADIAL 204714   Darren Taylor   1147 0.47.49 0.41.41 2.0
3     LASER RADIAL 1166   Mark Watson   1147 0.48.45 0.42.30 3.0
4     LASER RADIAL 142204   Dave Makink   1147 0.49.01 0.42.44 4.0
5     LASER RADIAL 152539   Anna Brown   1147 0.49.06 0.42.48 5.0
6     LASER RADIAL 204204   Nick Veitch   1147 0.49.07 0.42.49 6.0
7     LASER RADIAL 185291   Sam Browne   1147 0.50.59 0.44.27 7.0
8     LASER RADIAL 88576   AJ Pilgrim   1147 0.51.07 0.44.34 8.0
9     LASER RADIAL 186706   Alec Stenhouse   1147 0.51.11 0.44.37 9.0
10     LASER RADIAL 143568   Terry Levy   1147 0.51.30 0.44.54 10.0
11     LASER RADIAL 107065   Dave Googe   1147 0.52.47 0.46.01 11.0
12     LASER RADIAL 174121   Tom Archard   1147 0.53.44 0.46.51 12.0
13     RS FEVA XL 4071   Tim Browne Jacob Browne 1244 0.59.37 0.47.55 13.0
14     LASER RADIAL 195866   Laurence Dennis   1147 0.55.19 0.48.14 14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com